Tour de France stage 13 Individual Time Trial: Start list
Jul 19 2019 05:25 am CET

Tour de France stage 13 Individual Time Trial: Start list
Tour de France stage 13 Individual Time Trial: Start list
Tour de France

The 13th stage of the 2019 Tour de France is an Individual Time Trial of 27.2 kilometres with a start and finish in Pau. The first rider to go down the ramp will be Yoann Offredo (Wanty Gobert) at 14:00 and the last will be the wearer of the Yellow Jersey Julian Alaphilippe (Deceuninck-Quick-Step) at 17:19.

Here is the start list of the competition:

14:00:00 OFFREDO Yoann
14:01:00 LANGEVELD Sebastian
14:02:00 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
14:03:00 MARTIN Tony
14:04:00 HAGA Chad
14:05:00 ASGREEN Kasper
14:06:00 DE GENDT Aime
14:07:00 MONFORT Maxime
14:08:00 SCULLY Tom
14:09:00 DOWSETT Alex
14:10:00 GREIPEL André
14:11:00 BAK YTTING Lars
14:12:00 HALLER Marco
14:13:00 BACKAERT Frederik
14:14:00 MØRKØV Michael
14:15:00 CUMMINGS Stephen
14:16:00 JANSEN Amund
14:17:00 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
14:18:00 RICHEZE Maximiliano
14:19:00 VAN MELSEN Kevin
14:20:00 KLUGE Roger
14:21:00 HEPBURN Michael
14:22:00 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
14:23:00 BONNET William
14:24:00 GOUGEARD Alexis
14:25:00 BOL Cees
14:26:00 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
14:27:00 DE KORT Koen
14:28:00 TURGIS Anthony
14:29:00 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
14:30:00 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
14:31:00 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
14:32:00 VACHON Florian
14:33:00 KRISTOFF Alexander
14:34:00 LAMPAERT Yves
14:35:00 BURGHARDT Marcus
14:36:00 GONÇALVES José
14:37:00 EWAN Caleb
14:38:00 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
14:39:00 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
14:40:00 VIVIANI Elia
14:41:00 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
14:42:00 PEREZ Anthony
14:43:00 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
14:44:00 GRELLIER Fabien
14:45:00 COSNEFROY Benoit
14:46:00 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
14:47:00 ROSSETTO Stéphane
14:48:00 OURSELIN Paul
14:49:00 DE BUYST Jasper
14:50:00 ROWE Luke
14:51:00 KÜNG Stefan
14:52:00 EIKING Odd Christian
14:53:00 DURBRIDGE Luke
14:54:00 BERHANE Natnael
14:55:00 OSS Daniel
14:56:00 CALMEJANE Lilian
14:57:00 MOHORIC Matej
14:58:00 ARNDT Nikias
14:59:00 KEUKELEIRE Jens
15:00:00 SCHÄR Michael
15:01:00 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
15:02:00 OLIVEIRA Nelson
15:03:00 DELAPLACE Anthony
15:04:00 MOINARD Amael
15:05:00 LEDANOIS Kevin
15:06:00 ROUX Anthony
15:07:00 WÜRTZ Mads
15:08:00 ERVITI Imanol
15:09:00 GESBERT Elie
15:10:00 DEVENYNS Dries
15:11:00 HOULE Hugo
15:12:00 KING Benjamin
15:13:00 TEUNISSEN Mike
15:14:00 CARUSO Damiano
15:15:00 SIMON Julien
15:16:00 SKUJINS Toms
15:17:00 WELLENS Tim
15:18:00 ROSSKOPF Joseph
15:19:00 PASQUALON Andrea
15:20:00 PAUWELS Serge
15:21:00 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
15:22:00 YATES Simon
15:23:00 PERICHON Pierre Luc
15:24:00 GALLOPIN Tony
15:25:00 GESCHKE Simon
15:26:00 VAN BAARLE Dylan
15:27:00 POLITT Nils
15:28:00 KÄMNA Lennard
15:29:00 TRATNIK Jan
15:30:00 VAN AERT Wout
15:31:00 BOUET Maxime
15:32:00 SICARD Romain
15:33:00 DE GENDT Thomas
15:34:00 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
15:35:00 MOSCON Gianni
15:36:00 COLBRELLI Sonny
15:37:00 POELS Wout
15:38:00 SANCHEZ Luis León
15:39:00 VALGREN Michael
15:40:00 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
15:41:00 BETTIOL Alberto
15:42:00 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
15:43:00 ZAKARIN Ilnur
15:44:00 IMPEY Daryl
15:45:00 KANGERT Tanel
15:46:00 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
15:47:00 NAESEN Oliver
15:48:00 SAGAN Peter
15:49:00 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
15:50:00 BENOOT Tiesj
15:51:00 AMADOR Andrey
15:52:00 CLARKE Simon
15:53:00 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
15:54:00 FELLINE Fabio
15:55:00 WOODS Michael
15:56:00 KELDERMAN Wilco
15:57:00 COSTA Rui
15:58:00 TEUNS Dylan
15:59:00 DE PLUS Laurens
16:00:00 BERNARD Julien
16:01:00 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
16:02:00 NIBALI Vincenzo
16:03:00 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
16:04:00 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
16:05:00 SOLER Marc
16:06:00 MATTHEWS Michael
16:07:00 TAARAMÄE Rein
16:08:00 CHEREL Mikael
16:09:00 HERRADA Jesus
16:10:00 FRANK Mathias
16:11:00 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
16:13:00 STUYVEN Jasper
16:15:00 HAIG Jack
16:17:00 TRENTIN Matteo
16:19:00 REICHENBACH Sébastien
16:21:00 CICCONE Giulio
16:23:00 MOLARD Rudy
16:25:00 BENNETT George
16:27:00 ROCHE Nicolas
16:29:00 VAN AVERMAET Greg
16:31:00 MARTIN Guillaume
16:33:00 ARU Fabio
16:35:00 LUTSENKO Alexey
16:37:00 GAUDU David
16:39:00 MOLLEMA Bauke
16:41:00 LANDA MEANA Mikel
16:43:00 PORTE Richie
16:45:00 MEURISSE Xandro
16:47:00 KREUZIGER Roman
16:49:00 BARGUIL Warren
16:51:00 FUGLSANG Jakob
16:53:00 BARDET Romain
16:55:00 VALVERDE Alejandro
16:57:00 URAN Rigoberto
16:59:00 KONRAD Patrick
17:01:00 PINOT Thibaut
17:03:00 MARTIN Daniel
17:05:00 QUINTANA Nairo
17:07:00 YATES Adam
17:09:00 MAS Enric
17:11:00 BUCHMANN Emanuel
17:13:00 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
17:15:00 BERNAL Egan
17:17:00 THOMAS Geraint
17:19:00 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
SUBSCRIBE TO RSS FEEDS

TOUR DE FRANCE





COMMENTS



POLL


Loading Poll...
JOIN OUR TEAM!


Have you always wanted to write about cycling? Click HERE to contact us!
THE LATEST CYCLING NEWS IN YOUR MAILBOX


Enter your email address: